Hafiz***RM 42,800Gates of Olympus
Syafi***RM 18,200Champions League
Ain***RM 9,640Sweet Bonanza
Razif***RM 155,000Mega Jackpot
Nora***RM 7,300Baccarat Live
Zulkif***RM 23,500Wild West Gold
Hani***RM 31,750EPL Parlay
Hafiz***RM 42,800Gates of Olympus
Syafi***RM 18,200Champions League
Ain***RM 9,640Sweet Bonanza
Razif***RM 155,000Mega Jackpot
Nora***RM 7,300Baccarat Live
Zulkif***RM 23,500Wild West Gold
Hani***RM 31,750EPL Parlay
Live Verified Wins

Record Wins Totokasino – Jackpots, Big Wins & Real Stories from Malaysian Players

From million-ringgit jackpots to jaw-dropping Sports Betting wins — these are real totokasino player records. All wins are verified and processed transparently, and yours could be next.

RM 12.4MTotal Winnings Paid Out (2026)
38,900+Winners This Month
RM 155KBiggest Jackpot 2026
100%Withdrawal Guaranteed
totokasino

Life-changing jackpots and big wins from totokasino players — verified and transparent

Slots RM 42,800
Gates of Olympus
Hafiz*** · KL
2 June 2026
Sports RM 31,750
EPL Parlay 5-Leg
Hani*** · Penang
1 June 2026
Slots RM 23,500
Wild West Gold
Zulkif*** · JB
31 May 2026
Sports RM 18,200
Champions League Live
Syafi*** · Melaka
29 May 2026
Live RM 11,900
Lightning Roulette
Izzat*** · Ipoh
28 May 2026
Slots RM 9,640
Sweet Bonanza
Ain*** · Kedah
27 May 2026
totokasino

Filter by game type to see wins relevant to you

All Slots Sports Live Casino
SlotsRM 8,720
Starlight Princess
Farid*** · KL
26 May 2026
SportsRM 14,300
NBA Moneyline
Reza*** · Sabah
25 May 2026
LiveRM 7,300
Baccarat Live VIP
Nora*** · Sarawak
24 May 2026
SlotsRM 5,880
Buffalo King
Yusos*** · NS
23 May 2026
SportsRM 19,600
La Liga Parlay
Amin*** · Terengganu
22 May 2026
LiveRM 6,150
Dragon Tiger
Siti*** · Perak
21 May 2026
SlotsRM 33,200
Big Bass Bonanza
Kamil*** · Johor
20 May 2026
SportsRM 8,900
Badminton Live
Lina*** · Pahang
19 May 2026
SlotsRM 42,800
Gates of Olympus
Hafiz*** · KL
2 June 2026
SlotsRM 33,200
Big Bass Bonanza
Kamil*** · Johor
20 May 2026
SlotsRM 23,500
Wild West Gold
Zulkif*** · JB
31 May 2026
SlotsRM 9,640
Sweet Bonanza
Ain*** · Kedah
27 May 2026
SlotsRM 8,720
Starlight Princess
Farid*** · KL
26 May 2026
SlotsRM 5,880
Buffalo King
Yusos*** · NS
23 May 2026
SportsRM 31,750
EPL Parlay 5-Leg
Hani*** · Penang
1 June 2026
SportsRM 19,600
La Liga Parlay
Amin*** · Terengganu
22 May 2026
SportsRM 18,200
Champions League Live
Syafi*** · Melaka
29 May 2026
SportsRM 14,300
NBA Moneyline
Reza*** · Sabah
25 May 2026
SportsRM 8,900
Badminton Live
Lina*** · Pahang
19 May 2026
LiveRM 11,900
Lightning Roulette
Izzat*** · Ipoh
28 May 2026
LiveRM 7,300
Baccarat Live VIP
Nora*** · Sarawak
24 May 2026
LiveRM 6,150
Dragon Tiger
Siti*** · Perak
21 May 2026
LiveRM 4,200
Crazy Time
Firdaus*** · Selangor
18 May 2026
totokasino

Leaderboard – Biggest Winners of May 2026

Totokasino Malaysia's top 10 biggest winners throughout May 2026

# Player Total Wins Games
1
RZ
Razif***
Selangor
RM 155,000 Mega Jackpot Progressive
2
KL
Kamil***
Johor
RM 66,200 Big Bass Bonanza + Parlay
3
HF
Hafiz***
Kuala Lumpur
RM 42,800 Gates of Olympus
4
HN
Hani***
Penang
RM 31,750 EPL Parlay 5-Leg
5
AM
Amin***
Terengganu
RM 19,600 La Liga Parlay
6
SY
Syafi***
Melaka
RM 18,200 Champions League Live
7
RZ
Reza***
Sabah
RM 14,300 NBA Moneyline
8
IZ
Izzat***
Ipoh
RM 11,900 Lightning Roulette
9
AI
Ain***
Kedah
RM 9,640 Sweet Bonanza
10
LN
Lina***
Pahang
RM 8,900 Badminton Live

Winner Stories – In Their Own Words

Real experiences from totokasino members who have felt the thrill of winning big

"Completely out of nowhere. I was spinning Gates of Olympus over a cup of coffee — suddenly the screen lit up with multipliers. Had to screenshot it before I could believe I'd actually won RM 42,800. Withdrawal was fast too, funds arrived within 3 hours."

HF
Hafiz F., Kuala Lumpur
Won: RM 42,800 – Gates of Olympus

"A 5-leg EPL parlay is risky, but the odds were insane. Placed RM 200, and after the last match came through — RM 31,750 hit my account. I've been recommending this platform to friends over and over. totokasino actually pays out."

HN
Hani R., Penang
Won: RM 31,750 – EPL Parlay

"I'd heard about progressive jackpots for years but never thought it would happen to me. A RM 5 bet and I walked away with RM 155,000. The totokasino support team was incredibly helpful throughout the verification and withdrawal process. A first jackpot I'll never forget."

RZ
Razif M., Selangor
Won: RM 155,000 – Mega Jackpot
totokasino

Winning at totokasino – More Than Just Numbers

Every figure displayed on this wins leaderboard is more than just data — it's a real story from a real person. Some won while relaxing at home, others were waiting for the bus and playing on their phone, and some had been waiting a long time for that moment to arrive. This is what makes the Totokasino community so special — wins happen every day, for anyone.

At totokasino, we never hide our players' wins. Every record you see on this page is authentic — drawn from real data in our system. Player names are masked to protect privacy, but locations and win amounts are accurate. This is part of the transparency commitment we make to every member.

Win Verification & Withdrawal Process

One of the most important questions for any player is — will the platform actually pay out when you win? At Totokasino, the answer is always yes. Every withdrawal goes through a standard verification process that includes KYC account checks, betting funds source verification, and routine security screening. This process isn't meant to slow down payments — it's there to ensure your money is fully protected from any fraudulent activity.

For regular members, withdrawals are typically completed within 1 to 4 hours. For VIP Silver members and above, processing times can be even shorter. Large jackpot wins may require additional verification of up to 24 hours, but this is standard industry procedure to protect all parties. Any delays will be communicated proactively by our support team.

Which Games Most Frequently Produce Big Wins?

Based on recent win records at totokasino, mythology and fantasy-themed slots like Gates of Olympus and Starlight Princess consistently deliver frequent big wins. This is no coincidence — these games feature high multipliers that can reach 500x or more during bonus rounds, giving players the chance to turn relatively small bets into massive payouts.

In the sports category, multi-leg parlays remain a popular choice for players looking to maximise their return potential. 3 to 5-leg parlays with cumulative odds between 15x and 50x can generate wins far exceeding the original stake. That said, the smartest approach is to pick matches you genuinely know and place bets that suit your own limits. We encourage all players to gamble responsibly — read more on the Responsible Gaming us.

For Live Casino, Lightning Roulette by Evolution Gaming is a crowd favourite thanks to random multipliers that can reach 500x on selected numbers. The game blends pure luck with learnable betting strategy, making it appealing to both new and experienced players alike. Browse all our game options on the Slot Games and Sports.

FAQ – Wins & Withdrawals

Everything you need to know about winning and getting paid at Totokasino

Withdrawal processing times at totokasino depend on your payment method and account VIP level. Generally, withdrawals via DuitNow and FPX are completed within 1 to 4 hours for regular members. VIP Silver members and above receive priority processing and typically enjoy faster withdrawals. Jackpot wins exceeding RM 50,000 may require additional verification of up to 24 hours as a standard security procedure. All approved withdrawals are guaranteed to be paid in full — no hidden deductions.

Totokasino sets different daily withdrawal limits based on membership tier. Regular members can withdraw up to RM 30,000 per day, Silver members up to RM 60,000, Gold members up to RM 100,000, and Platinum members have no fixed limit — all assessed on a case-by-case basis. For jackpot wins exceeding the daily limit, a staged payment schedule will be arranged by our finance team, and you will be fully informed throughout.

Congratulations first of all! After winning a major jackpot, the Totokasino team will automatically reach out to you via email or in-app notification. Make sure your KYC documents are complete and up to date — this will speed up the verification process. You will be asked to confirm your identity and bank account details for the withdrawal. Our support team is available throughout the entire process — don't hesitate to reach us via live chat if you have any questions.

Yes, all win records displayed on this page are authentic and pulled directly from the Totokasino system. Player names are masked with asterisks to protect our members' privacy — this is a standard policy we follow. Win amounts, game types, dates, and player locations are accurate. If you'd like to share your win to be featured here, contact our support team and we will obtain your consent before publishing any information.

Your Name Next?

Create your free totokasino account today. Thousands of Malaysian players have already won — and your chance is waiting with every spin and every bet.

Bahasa Melayu